6º ANO

Professor Área de Atuação Titulação
Andrey Fernandes da Silva História Especialista
Bruna Lorena Silva Oliveira Educação Física Graduada
Clarissa Nunes Língua Inglesa Especialista
 Cláudia Micarla dos Santos Pacheco Matemática Graduada
Elione Severiano da Fonseca Língua Portuguesa Especialista
Francisco Hênio Augusto de F. Dias Geografia Especialista
Márcia Felix Mitchell de Moraes Produção Textual Graduada
Maria Luzileide Duarte Língua Portuguesa Graduada
Maurício Alves Bezerra Júnior Formação Ético-Social Graduado
Paula Machado da Nóbrega Ciências Especialista
Sandra de Menezes Lopes Matemática Graduada
Soraya Wanderley de Lima Artes Especialista

 

 

7º ANO

Professor Área de Atuação Titulação
Alessandra Maria da Silva Sales Costa Matemática Graduada
Alessandra Santiago Inglês Especialista
Ana Cristina Miranda Bezerra Matemática Especialista
  Andrey Fernandes da Silva História Especialista
Bruna Lorena Silva de Oliveira Educação Física Graduada
Débora Louise Moura Tavares Língua Portuguesa Graduada
George do Lago Nobre Ciências Especialista
Márcia Felix Mitchell de Morais Produção Textual Graduada
Rita de Cássia Melo Procópio Chacon Geografia Especialista
Rodolfo Juliano de Carvalho Pedrosa Artes Visuais Graduado
Veruska Maria Pontes Sena Língua Portuguesa Graduada

 

 

8º ANO

Professor Área de Atuação Titulação
Eduardo Cleiton Gomes Artes - Música Especialista
Fábio da Silva Câmara Geografia Especialista
George Henrique do Lago Nobre Ciências Especialista
Janaina Azevedo de Medeiros Oliveira Cavalcante Ciências Graduada
Joanna Paula da Silva Pires Língua Portuguesa Especialista
Jonathan Henrique Medeiros Dantas Educação Física Especialista
José Ribamar dos Santos Oliveira Júnior Formação Ético-Social Mestre
Josenildo Gomes de O. Souza Matemática Especialista
Juliana Severo Procópio Cabral Benfica Língua Inglesa Especialista
Paulo Teixeira Nunes  Ciências Especialista
Rita de Cássia Melo Procópio Geografia Especialista

 

 

9º ANO

Professor Área de Atuação Titulação
Antônio Carlos Galvão Júnior Produção Textual Mestre
Bruno Rafael Língua Inglesa Graduado
Cláudio Rocha Vasconcelos Artes Mestrando
Janaina Azevedo de M. O. Cavalcante Biologia Graduada
Liane Alves da Silva Costa Química Especialista
Jonathan Henrique Medeiros Dantas Educação Física Especialista
José Ribamar dos Santos Oliveira Júnior Formação Ético-Social Mestre
Luis Carlos Delgado de Castro Matemática Especialista
Maria Suerbene Paulino Pereira Língua Portuguesa Especialista
Madson Gomes Rodrigues Geografia Especialista
Paula Machado da Nóbrega Biologia Especialista
Walclei de Araújo Azevedo História Especialista
Maxmyller Rezende Costa Física Mestre