6º ANO

Professor Área de Atuação Titulação
Ana Catarina Popowicz de Paula Língua Inglesa Graduada
Bruna Lorena Silva Oliveira Educação Física Graduada
Andrey Fernandes da Silva História Especialista
 Cláudia Micarla dos Santos Pacheco Matemática Especialista
Elione Severiano da Fonseca Língua Portuguesa Especialista
Francisco Hênio Augusto de F. Dias Geografia Especialista
Maria Luzileide Duarte Língua Portuguesa Graduada
Maurício Alves Bezerra Júnior Formação Ético-Social Graduado
Paula Machado da Nóbrega Ciências Especialista
Sandra de Menezes Lopes Matemática Graduada
Soraya Wanderley de Lima Artes Especialista

 

 

7º ANO

Professor Área de Atuação Titulação
  Andrey Fernandes da Silva História Especialista
Karina Silva França Artes Graduada
Débora Louise Moura Tavares Língua Portuguesa Graduada
Elione Severiano da Fonseca      Língua Portuguesa Especialista
George do Lago Nobre Ciências Especialista
José Aristécio Borges Júnior Matemática Graduado
Márcia Mitchell Produção Textual Graduada
Maurício Alves Bezerra Júnior Formação Ético-Social Graduado
Rita de Cássia Melo Procópio Chacon Geografia Especialista
Sandra de Menezes Lopes Matemática  Graduada
Karinna Silva França  Artes Especialista
Veruska Maria Pontes Sena Língua Portuguesa Graduada

 

 

8º ANO

Professor Área de Atuação Titulação
Andrey Ricardo Gomes de Oliveira História Especialista
Fábio da Silva Câmara Geografia Especialista
George Henrique do Lago Nobre Ciências Especialista
Janilson Batista da Silva Artes Graduado
Joanna Paula da Silva Pires Língua Portuguesa Especialista
Jonathan Henrique Medeiros Dantas Educação Física Especialista
José Ribamar dos Santos Oliveira Júnior Formação Ético-Social Mestre
Josenildo Gomes de O. Souza Matemática Especialista
Juliana Severo Procópio Cabral Bemfica Língua Inglesa Especialista
Paulo Teixeira Nunes  Ciências Especialista
Rita de Cássia Melo Procópio Geografia Especialista

 

 

9º ANO

Professor Área de Atuação Titulação
Antônio Carlos Galvão Júnior Produção Textual Mestre
Bruno Rafael Língua Inglesa Graduado
Cláudio Rocha Vasconcelos Artes Mestrando
Janaina Azevedo de M. O. Cavalcante Biologia Graduada
Hoziam Hudson Xavier Rocha Química Mestre
Jonathan Henrique Medeiros Dantas Educação Física Especialista
José Ribamar dos Santos Oliveira Júnior Formação Ético-Social Mestre
Luis Carlos Delgado de Castro Matemática Especialista
Maria Suerbene Paulino Pereira Língua Portuguesa Especialista
Paula Machado da Nóbrega Biologia Especialista
Walclei de Araújo Azevedo História Especialista
Rafaella Saynara Marques Ferreira Vidal Física Graduada