2º ano

Professor Área de Atuação Titulação
Fabiane Silvestren Polivalente Especialista
Ilusca Valeska Oliveira Targino Rodrigues Polivalente Graduada
Jonathan Henrique Medeiros Dantas Educação Física Especialista
Maria Natalia Lugaro Izuibejeres Inglês - Ensino Bilíngue Graduada
Rodolfo Juliano de Carvalho Pedrosa Artes Graduado
Nidia Fernanda de Macedo Ferreira Polivalente Graduada
Renata Graça dos Santos Polivalente Graduada
Sônia Maria Aparecida Vieira Apoio Pedagógico Especialista
Soraya Wanderley de Lima Arte Especialista
Suely Xavier Oliveira de Brito Polivalente Especialista
Tatiana Lemos da Silva Doratiotto Polivalente Especialista
Ingrid Pastana de Paiva de Carvalho Polivalente Graduada

 

 

3º ano

Professor Área de Atuação Titulação
Renato Macedo Júnior Inglês Graduado
Raphaela Rodrigues de Medeiros Rocha Polivalente Graduada
Raquel Bezerra de Brito Lyra Polivalente Graduada
Jonathan Henrique Medeiros Dantas  Educação Física Especialista
Elizangela de Sá Valentim Polivalente Graduada
Aline Pereira da Silva Polivalente Graduada
Nayara Ramalho Vieira Polivalente Graduada
Pedro Henrique Cruz de Almeida Educação Física Especialista
Raquel Vieira Alves Polivalente Especialista
Sônia Maria Aparecida Vieira Apoio Pedagógico Especialista
Soraya Wanderley de Lima Arte Especialista
 Liliane Priscila da Silva Gomes Educação Física Graduada
 Richelli Souza Teixeira Polivalente Graduada
Raiana Flavia Genezio Cabral Polivalente Graduada

 

 

4º Ano

Professor Área de Atuação Titulação
Cristiane Maria de Souza     Polivalente Especialista
Debora Rosane Alves De Oliveira Produção Textual Graduada
Jaciara Dias De Oliveira Polivalente Graduada
Pedro Henrique Cruz de Almeida Educação Física  Especialista
Barbara Mayra Lima Da Cunha Polivalente  Graduada
Jakeline Galvão Santana Polivalente  Especialista
Alidiane Carla De Farias Lima Polivalente Graduada
 Alexandra Santos Fernandes Polivalente Graduada
Raissa Nayedja Figueira de Araújo Polivalente Graduada 
Raquel Bezerra de Brito Lyra Educação Física Especialista
Sônia Maria Aparecida Vieira Apoio Pedagógico Especialista
Soraya Wanderley de Lima Arte  Especialista
Ericka Cristina De Oliveira Pacheco Inglês Graduada

  

 

5º Ano

Professor Área de Atuação Titulação
Lucyanne Isabelle Sales Da Costa Ventura Polivalente Graduada
Maria Natalia Lugaro Izuibejeres Inglês Graduada
Adriana Farias dos Santos Polivalente Graduada
Yow Natashe Honório Polivalente Graduada
Debora Rosane Alves De Oliveira Produção Textual Graduada
Ingryd Danielle Dos Santos Assunção Polivalente Graduada
Eduardo Cleiton Gomes Artes Graduado
Natália Lugaro Inglês Graduada
Maria Saniele Viana Polivalente Graduada
Pedro Henrique Cruz de Almeida Eduacação Física Especialista
Maria Solanielly Soares da Silva Polivalente Graduada
 Iris Teixeira Da Silva Polivalente Graduada
Raquel Bezerra de Brito Lyra Eduacação Física Graduada
Priscila Dantas Inglês Graduada
Jessica Mayara Silva Damasceno Polivalente Graduada
Anny Karollyne Silva Do Nascimento Polivalente Graduada