2º ano

Professor Área de Atuação Titulação
Alessandra Maria de Sousa Paiva Laboratório de Ciências Mestre
Fabiane Silvestren Polivalente Pós-graduada
Ilusca Valeska Oliveira Targino Rodrigues Polivalente Graduada
Ingrid Pastana de Paiva Carvalho Polivalente Graduada
Jainara Ricarda da Silva Veloso Polivalente Pós-graduada
Jonathan Henrique Medeiros Dantas Educação Física Especialista
Kelly Cristina de Macedo Bezerra Laboratório de Ciências Mestre
Leandro Cesar Cardoso Alves Inglês Graduada
Maria Natalia Lugaro Izuibejeres Inglês - Ensino Bilíngue Graduada
Nidia Fernanda de Macedo Ferreira Polivalente Graduada
Renata Graça dos Santos Polivalente Pós-graduada
Rodolfo Juliano de Carvalho Pedrosa Artes Graduado
Sara Nogueira Freitas Inglês  Graduada
Soraya Wanderley de Lima Arte Especialista
Suely Xavier Oliveira de Brito Polivalente Pós-graduada

 

 

3º ano

Professor Área de Atuação Titulação
Leandro Cesar Cardoso Alves Inglês  Graduado
Ruth Alcântara de Assis Seabra Ingês Graduada
Renato Macedo Júnior Inglês Graduado
Raphaela Rodrigues de Medeiros Rocha Polivalente Graduada
Jonathan Henrique Medeiros Dantas  Educação Física Especialista
Elizangela de Sá Valentim Polivalente Pós-graduada
Aline Pereira da Silva Polivalente Pós-graduada
Nayara Ramalho Vieira Polivalente Pós-graduada
Pedro Henrique Cruz de Almeida Educação Física Especialista
Raquel Vieira Alves Polivalente Pós-graduada
Soraya Wanderley de Lima Arte Especialista
Liliane Priscila da Silva Gomes Educação Física Graduada
Alessandra Maria de Souza Paiva Laboratório de Ciências Mestre
Kelly Cristina de Macedo Bezerra Laboratório de Ciências Mestre
Richelli Souza Teixeira Polivalente Pós-graduanda
Raiana Flavia Genezio Cabral Polivalente Pós-graduanda
Franciele Maria Marques dos Reis Polivalente Graduanda

 

 

4º Ano

Professor Área de Atuação Titulação
Debora Rosane Alves De Oliveira Produção Textual Pós-graduada
Jaciara Dias De Oliveira Polivalente Graduada
Pedro Henrique Cruz de Almeida Educação Física  Especialista
Alessandra Maria de Souza Paiva Laboratório de Ciências Mestre
Barbara Mayra Lima Da Cunha Polivalente  Pós-graduada
Jakeline Galvão Santana Polivalente  Graduada
Alidiane Carla De Farias Lima Polivalente Pós-graduada
Alexandra Santos Fernandes Polivalente Graduada
Manuela Izídio Polivalente Pós-graduanda
Raissa Nayedja Figueira de Araújo Polivalente Graduada 
Raquel Bezerra de Brito Lyra Educação Física Especialista
Soraya Wanderley de Lima Arte  Especialista
Ericka Cristina De Oliveira Pacheco Inglês Graduada
Priscilla Dantas Gurgel Inglês Graduada

  

 

5º Ano

Professor Área de Atuação Titulação
Lucyanne Isabelle Sales Da Costa Ventura Polivalente Graduada
Maria Natalia Lugaro Izuibejeres Inglês Graduada
Adriana Farias dos Santos Polivalente Pós-graduada
Yow Natashe Honório Polivalente Graduada
Debora Rosane Alves De Oliveira Produção Textual Pós-graduada
Ingryd Danielle Dos Santos Assunção Polivalente Pós-graduada
Eduardo Cleiton Gomes Artes Graduado
Maria Saniele Viana Polivalente Pós-graduada
Pedro Henrique Cruz de Almeida Eduacação Física Especialista
Maria Solanielly Soares da Silva Polivalente Pós-graduada
 Iris Teixeira Da Silva Polivalente Graduada
Sarah Ferreira Polivalente Pós-graduanda
Viviane de Sousa Melo Educação Física Pós-graduada
Leandro Cesar Cardoso Alves Inglês Graduado
Leandro Henrique Sousa Xavier Inglês Graduado
Renato Macedo Júnior Inglês  Graduado
Priscila Dantas Gurgel Inglês Graduada
Ericka Cristina de Oliveira Pacheco Inglês  Graduada
Jessica Mayara Silva Damasceno Polivalente Graduada
Anny Karollyne Silva Do Nascimento Polivalente Pós-graduanda
Alessandra Maria de Souza Paiva Laboratório de Ciências  Mestre
Kelly Cristina de Macedo Bezerra  Laboratório de Ciências  Mestre